10k Results 2015

Race Position Race Number Forename Surname Club Gender Age Category Time
1 335 Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners Male VM 40.51
2 403 Juan Bravo Male VM 41.05
3 343 Lee Hepworth Haslemere Border AC Male SM 41.18
4 348 Lawrence Hollom Haslemere Border AC Male SM 41.38
5 339 Tim Grose Walton AC Male VM 41.42
6 368 Sandy McDougall Haslemere Border AC Female SW 42.36
7 419 David Lodge Farnham Tri Club Male VM 42.51
8 331 JASPER ELLIS Male VM 43.31
9 324 Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners Male SM 43.43
10 307 Lawrie Baker Haslemere Border AC Male SM 44.40
11 387 Neil Strachan Midhurst Milers Male SVM 45.05
12 340 stuart Haig Farnham Runners Male VM 45.20
13 342 Simon Helyar Male UVM 46.02
14 418 James Driesen Male SM 46.03
15 420 Janine Roberts Hart Road Runners Female SVW 46.06
16 416 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners Male SVM 46.15
17 309 Charles Barwick Haslemere Border AC Male VM 46.28
18 410 sofia Shearring Haslemere Border AC Female VW 46.47
19 347 Nick Hitchcock Male VM 46.52
20 408 Simon Bundy Male VM 47.15
21 379 Will Purchase Liss Runners Male VM 47.19
22 417 Katy Ward Haslemere Border AC Female SW 47.20
23 346 Gabriela Hitchcock Female VW 47.33
24 412 Chris Lee Haslemere Border AC Male SM 47.36
25 406 Rupert Raymond Haslemere Border AC Male VM 47.43
26 361 Ben Marlow Male SVM 47.43
27 362 Thomas Marshall Male SM 47.47
28 310 James Beale Male SVM 47.54
29 386 Karol Sobulski Male VM 48.04
30 370 Gavin Milroy Male SVM 48.48
31 341 stuart harris Male VM 48.50
32 393 Julian Spickernell Aldershot Farnham and District Male SVM 49.11
33 327 Matt Dellar Farnham Runners Male VM 49.17
34 415 Dan Smith Farnham Runners Male VM 49.17
35 400 Jonny Utah Male VM 49.37
36 392 Roly O’connell Male SM 49.38
37 399 Mark Richardson Male VM 50.24
38 367 Graham McDougall Male SM 50.28
39 306 Nick Bailey Haslemere Border AC Male VM 51.13
40 314 Tom Burr Hart Road Runners Male SM 51.14
41 401 Amy Smith Haslemere Border AC Female SW 51.24
42 373 Matt Payne Horsham Joggers Male VM 51.30
43 377 Tom Pinnegar Male SM 51.44
44 374 Gudrun Pearcey Female VW 52.45
45 344 Daniel Hess Male SM 52.04
46 322 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders Female SVW 52.07
47 351 Enda Holmes Male VM 52.13
48 390 Mark Twight Male SVM 52.35
49 366 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders Male VM 52.42
50 349 Rupert Hollom Haslemere Border AC Male VM 52.47
51 423 Andrew Orphanoudakis Male SM 52.57
52 313 Matt Burns Male VM 53.05
53 365 Helen Mayhew Female VW 53.15
54 345 Claire Hickman Female VW 53.22
55 388 Robert Streeter Purple Patch Runners Male SVM 53.34
56 357 Beth Lewis Female SW 53.39
57 323 Ian Crowe Male VM 53.48
58 364 George Mayhew Male VM 54.13
59 337 Lisa Graham Female SW 55.14
60 405 Peter Wiggins Winchester and District Male SVM 55.27
61 414 Georgina Ashton Female VW 56.22
62 301 Rachel Airey Female SVW 56.26
63 383 Don Saum Male SVM 56.33
64 378 Kathryn Purcell Gloucester AC Female SW 56.41
65 328 James Delves Male SM 56.49
66 305 Harri ap Rees Male SVM 57.08
67 404 Henry Smith Male SM 58.07
68 336 Jacob Glasby Male SM 58.11
69 304 Louise Antill Female VW 58.36
70 409 John Dickinson Haslemere Border AC Male SVM 58.36
71 424 Mary Mitchell Female VW 59.06
72 425 Cairon Pearson Haslemere Border AC Male VM 59.10
73 338 Yvonne Grayson Liss Runners Female SVW 59.43
74 352 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers Male UVM 60.10
75 363 Claire Martin Female VW 60.41
76 389 Jo Tivey Haslemere Border AC Female SW 61.15
77 321 Samantha Collins Female VW 61.23
78 402 Samantha Evans Haslemere Border AC Female SW 61.46
79 303 Darron Antill Male VM 61.49
80 355 Maria Knights Female SVW 61.56
81 350 Laura Holme Female SVW 62.13
82 311 Mark Bellis Male VM 62.22
83 422 Treena Haigh Female VW 62.29
84 407 Cyra Parkes Farnham Runners Female VW 62.57
85 413 Cheryl Laing Bognor Regis Tone zone Female VW 63.17
86 381 Lorna Richard Liss Runners Female VW 64.51
87 397 Charles Cave-Haddon Male SVM 65.09
88 396 Tim Watkins Male UVM 65.12
89 354 Sarah Kingsbury-Card Haslemere Border AC Female SVW 65.48
90 427 Sarah Bergqvist Female SVW 66.06
91 398 Justine Ritchie Female SVW 66.18
92 329 Andy Eaton Ackworth Road Runners Male VM 66.31
93 316 David Card Haslemere Border AC Male SVM 67.56
94 353 Mike Kelly Male SVM 69.59
95 426 Pippa Bergqvist Female SW 70.35
96 411 Leonie Beattie Female VW 70.53
97 391 Julia Winter Portsmouth Joggers Female SVW 71.20
98 317 Zodwa Chasokela Purbeck Runners Female UVW 71.30
99 319 Clare Clark Female VW 71.36
100 421 Nick Haigh Male VM 72.00
101 302 Trudy Allen Purbeck Runners Female VW 72.03
102 320 Shirley Coe Female SVW 74.35
103 394 George Stephanie Female SW 76.11
104 395 Keiran Hyland Male SM 76.11
105 334 Tony Flint Arunners Male UVM 78.03
106 359 Julia Macquisten Female SVW 79.39
107 385 Jessica Sheppard Female SW 80.23
108 382 Danny Robinson Female VW 83.48
109 325 Kizzie Davies Female VW 83.49